Individual Standings

There are 352 registered competitors.

Showing results for all time. Show this month

Name Commuting Since Team Trips Miles
Ed Gulick High Plains Architects 321 389.3
Alex Tyler High Plains Architects 318 477.6
Jenay Cross MSUB Commuters 277 189.9
Waylon Warr Billings TrailNet 222 3883.0
Waylon Warr 176 3008.8
Elyse Monat Planners on the Move 149 185.9
Bethany Schatzke Team Schatzke 144 339.5
Rita Rabe Meduna MSUB Commuters 132 380.0
Eric Schmidt High Plains Architects 129 81.9
Kaila Mattera Rocky OTD 123 294.7
Jordan Teller RiverStone Rovers 121 103.0
Thomas Manthey MSUB Commuters 118 330.4
Sheila Brester 117 213.3
Kevin Odenthal Billings TrailNet 116 1123.0
George Kimmet Billings Clinic 96 325.3
Kathleen Thatcher MSUB Commuters 96 265.0
Josi Wilgus High Plains Architects 95 271.3
Cara Virostko MSUB Commuters 91 49.1
Mary Reiter 88 486.0
John Pannell MSUB Commuters 87 437.0
David Supinski RiverStone Rovers 84 372.8
Nathan Sonnenschein MSUB Commuters 79 156.8
Deborah Schaffer MSUB Commuters 77 77.0
Robyn Fogle 73 133.2
Jessica Lundin MSUB Commuters 72 109.0
Elise Cozzens THE GROWLERS 71 366.7
Paul Foster MSUB Commuters 69 292.3
Russell Jensen Schutz Foss Architects 66 250.7
Rachel Schaffer MSUB Commuters 65 65.0
Christopher Gilstrap Billings Clinic 65 381.5
Tyler Mortenson Cushing Terrell 63 101.8
Jeffrey Kreidler 63 79.8
Kristi Drake Billings TrailNet 62 332.5
Robert Ridenour 61 276.3
Marlena Lanini Yellowstone Rim Runners 61 226.2
Stephanie Donovan Cushing Terrell 59 142.2
Samantha Thatcher MSUB Commuters 58 74.5
Bryan Grove MSUB Commuters 55 124.9
Cody Kraske 54 95.5
Ryan Fitzpatrick Chubby's Team 54 492.0
Doc Paul 53 146.2
John Sanford High Plains Architects 53 61.6
Hunter Bierbach 52 189.0
RYAN COZZENS THE GROWLERS 49 391.4
ABEL PELUZZI Schutz Foss Architects 46 229.7
Brittany Lind MSUB Commuters 46 143.0
Jessy Proctor A&E DESIGN 44 106.0
Tim Dutton 43 215.0
Colin Sauskojus 43 113.0
Kathy I Wilkinson Billings Clinic 41 225.0
CeCe Castro Billings Clinic 41 89.5
Trent Taylor RiverStone Rovers 40 172.7
Tony Chase RiverStone Rovers 40 133.4
Rose Lockhart 40 120.5
Morgan Malany Billings Clinic 39 42.1
Carol Redler 39 273.0
Morgan Miller RiverStone Rovers 39 43.6
Allie Prince 38 183.0
Danielle Smith Chubby's Team 38 352.0
Garth Brand RiverStone Rovers 37 120.5
Jacob Frost HDR Trekkers 37 158.6
John Robinson RiverStone Rovers 37 130.5
kerry Strike Billings Clinic 37 169.0
Philip Nordeck Rocky OTD 37 135.0
matt Queen MSUB Commuters 36 87.0
Brian Hagerty RiverStone Rovers 36 126.0
Lorene Hintz Big Sky Economic Development 35 134.0
Stacie Pannell RiverStone Rovers 35 161.9
Lora Mattox Planners on the Move 35 266.2
Morgan Hoyt 34 88.6
Eric Holm 34 50.8
Robert Colston 33 77.7
Elena Lanini Yellowstone Rim Runners 33 41.4
Scott Walker Planners on the Move 32 103.1
Pari Kemmick 32 102.5
Coltan Conner Billings Clinic 31 35.0
David spicer The Gnarwells 31 460.4
Luke Flakker HDR Trekkers 30 72.4
Matt Frederiksen-England Billings Clinic 29 174.0
Erica Doornek 27 52.0
Karen Graf KTy dynamic mom son duo 27 106.0
Sarah Music RiverStone Rovers 27 113.2
Tanya Thomas 27 133.2
Karen Wilcox RiverStone Rovers 26 76.5
Alisa Batchelor MSUB Commuters 26 26.0
Jeanie Mentikov RiverStone Rovers 25 346.7
Tamara Russette 25 126.5
Rachel Osburn Yellowstone Rim Runners 25 38.3
Leah Russell 25 60.0
Christina Robuck Running Wild 24 153.6
Jed Barton 24 81.6
Misty Rilley 24 33.0
Josh Wruck 24 150.7
Patricia Platt 24 88.9
Rachael De La Cruz The Wonders 24 21.3
Jaime Culvahouse Billings Clinic 22 65.0
Jenny Milu 22 89.5
Layne Peters 22 45.0
Rúhíyyih Tolton 20 57.8
Nate Elmore 20 27.9
Rúhíyyih Tolton RiverStone Rovers 20 46.1
Alicia Torgerson HDR Trekkers 19 98.7
Tommy Rodengen 19 154.7
Donna Healy 19 26.9
Melissa Henderson RiverStone Rovers 19 22.4
Ryn Rose Team Chevrolegs 19 18.3
Cindy Bell MSUB Commuters 19 29.5
Ryan Corbey 19 73.0
Alejandra Martinez 18 92.5
Chandra Shaw MSUB Commuters 18 36.0
Austin Zacher Rocky OTD 18 115.1
Justin Kaldahl MSUB Commuters 17 37.5
Maria West 17 43.0
Kameron Nelson MSUB Commuters 16 124.9
Christopher Castillo KOA 16 68.2
Matt Schatzke Team Schatzke 16 70.0
Kayla Vokral Big Sky Economic Development 16 32.9
LaShanda Hargrove 16 66.4
Bear Abarca 15 41.5
Dani Menter Rocky OTD 15 34.1
Gabriel Briano The Wonders 15 35.2
Margy Bonner 14 128.0
larry Leonard 14 127.0
Jessica Cozzens THE GROWLERS 14 43.1
David Brown RiverStone Rovers 13 65.0
Joyce Bonvillain Downtown Commuters 13 24.0
Landon Horst Billings Clinic 13 59.4
Maia Dickerson 13 20.5
Maggie Gordon Northern Plains Resource Council 13 19.2
Trae Schwenneker Cushing Terrell 12 37.0
Nick Stayner Billings Clinic 12 24.0
Tamara Kraft 12 58.5
lani roberts 12 23.4
Wyeth Friday Planners on the Move 12 79.5
Francie Fink 11 19.0
Brad Coutant Yellowstone Rim Runners 11 21.4
Rachel Hill RiverStone Rovers 11 12.0
Logan Hendricks Cushing Terrell 11 25.0
Katelyn Gaffri A&E DESIGN 11 8.3
Sylvia Noble A&E DESIGN 11 14.5
Raul Chavarria 10 27.2
Ellie Lanz RiverStone Rovers 10 31.2
Amanda Zimmerman 10 26.7
Eden Sowards RiverStone Rovers 10 21.5
Justin Smith Cushing Terrell 10 71.8
Thomas Howard 10 44.0
Jessica Patterson Rocky OTD 10 142.8
Karen Stears 9 102.0
Taylor Arnold The Book-Its (Library) 9 8.3
Zeb Bloom HDR Trekkers 9 67.5
Brandon Warren Team Chevrolegs 9 76.5
Todd Morgan Planners on the Move 9 62.0
Amanda Zimmerman RiverStone Rovers 9 14.0
Dennis Christie 9 60.0
Dan Seifert 8 38.0
Kathleen Aragon 8 36.0
Eden Sowards RiverStone Rovers 8 12.0
Elizabeth Liggett 8 53.0
Kourtney Hanson 8 9.5
Amalia Sundberg A&E DESIGN 8 7.4
Danielle Loomer MSUB Commuters 8 24.0
Joelle Mahowald 8 11.5
Zoe Unruh Billings Clinic 8 30.0
Melissa Henderson RiverStone Rovers 8 11.5
Jenna Solomon 8 39.5
Danielle Mahon Billings Clinic 7 7.0
Geoffrey Wan 7 45.3
Tanya Kuntz Awesome Sauce 7 23.2
Rebecca Harrington Team Chevrolegs 7 32.4
Michael Perkins INTROVERTS UNITE! seperaretely. alone. 7 73.0
Patty Thompson Yellowstone Rim Runners 6 10.8
Jessica Heppner 6 11.0
Keith Wiley 6 10.8
Jennifer Wilke The Book-Its (Library) 6 10.5
Ethan, The Crawling Chaos Team Chevrolegs 6 4.8
Anna Elliott 6 19.5
Heather Mueller 6 15.0
Shawna Coleman RiverStone Rovers 6 19.7
Tera Lamontagne Downtown Commuters 6 20.0
Owen Haacke 5 9.5
Keely Ehmann RiverStone Rovers 5 5.0
Scott Barber 5 10.0
Jack Griffin 5 37.0
Alex Leggate 5 20.0
Emarie Skelton High Plains Architects 5 6.0
Kira Flagstead RiverStone Rovers 4 13.8
Chris Caruso RiverStone Rovers 4 7.6
Mikey Neill 4 48.0
Marley Kuntz Awesome Sauce 4 17.2
DOUGLAS LEFEVRE 4 13.5
Ericka Garcia Travis KOA 4 15.6
Jada Kuntz Awesome Sauce 4 17.2
Sam Jennison 4 3.5
Thad Paxinos Team Chevrolegs 4 16.5
Susan Balter-Reitz MSUB Commuters 4 4.8
Ethan Gilbert Team Chevrolegs 4 16.0
Chelsea Kemp New Freedom riders 3 5.0
Brianna Kessler A&E DESIGN 3 0.8
Jessica Duran 3 10.6
Aidan Guthridge St V's Intermountain Health Cancer Center 3 12.0
Jamie Robinson 3 19.5
Ethan Meyers THE GROWLERS 3 24.0
Teresa Wicks 3 13.5
Shaydean Saye 3 9.0
Bossan Abdyyeva MSUB Commuters 3 5.6
Ali Pistora Northern Plains Resource Council 3 16.0
Gabriel McNamee Team Chevrolegs 3 16.0
Alli Kieckbusch RiverStone Rovers 3 3.9
MaryEllen Arrotta RiverStone Rovers 2 4.0
Isaac Fonken RiverStone Rovers 2 4.0
Madeline Margate 2 3.7
Maggie Hardt Cushing Terrell 2 1.5
Tanis Holm 2 2.8
Anna Kerr-Carpenter Northern Plains Resource Council 2 1.0
claire oakley 2 4.4
Courtney Bernath 2 9.2
Joshua Adams 2 6.6
Sharon Mulvehill 2 7.5
Allegra VanderWilde 2 20.0
Caroline Canarios 2 3.0
Alan Godfrey A&E DESIGN 2 5.0
Morgan Miller 2 6.0
Jon Chung 2 2.2
Anna Claypool 2 2.8
Tyler Urlacher 2 7.0
Robin Garland Billings Clinic 2 32.0
Mikayla Bullman 2 2.6
Makita Coversup 2 10.0
John Mammenga 2 20.0
Jenni Giannuzzi 1 3.0
Charlotte Hunter 1 5.0
Misty Gran MET Transit 1 3.0
Ali Meyer 1 2.0
Marisa Morrison 1 0.8
Gusty Sauer 1 1.1
Matt Miller 1 5.4
Danny Choriki Downtown Commuters 1 3.0
Derrick MacAskill MSUB Commuters 1 4.0
Bernard Quetchenbach 1 8.4
Jessica Fust 1 9.0
Sara Schaefer 1 0.7
Bruce Lofthus 1 2.0
Josh Smith MET Transit 1 1.8
Kacie Chatwood 1 1.2
Lauren Griffin 1 2.0
Jonathan Forte RiverStone Rovers 1 17.4
Willow Peterson 1 1.0
Jennifer Hawkes 1 2.4
Assa Burton Billings Clinic 1 17.8
Merry Moline INTROVERTS UNITE! seperaretely. alone. 1 1.0
Rachel Renou A&E DESIGN 1 12.0
Violet Carter 1 2.5
Jeannette Vieg 1 1.0
Eric Stiffarm 1 4.0
Mercer Wade 1 2.0
caryn youngholm 1 2.0
Drew Bennett 1 6.8
Sarah Brown MSUB Commuters 1 1.0
Ben Arbizzani 1 2.2
Brennan Bourne 1 2.0
Elizabeth Bean 1 2.0
Joy Honea MSUB Commuters 1 0.5
Bronya Lechtman 1 3.0
Jennifer Reiser 0 0
Maria Chuinkliun Team Chevrolegs 0 0
Mary Whalen 0 0
Sarah Graham MET Transit 0 0
YUNGBEN YELVINGTON 0 0
Kathy Barta 0 0
Anne Cole 0 0
Richard Lujan 0 0
Chuck Aragon 0 0
Jacob Carpenter 0 0
Timothy Vucurevich Team Chevrolegs 0 0
Madeline Rajtar 0 0
Jena Kline 0 0
Katie Simpson 0 0
MyLil Ramey 0 0
Zachary Wise 0 0
Christine Sowa 0 0
Lori Gustin 0 0
Amy Queen RiverStone Rovers 0 0
Kelly Elletson 0 0
Adam Putnam 0 0
Meredith Lucas 0 0
Karen Sanford Gall 0 0
Robert Whalen 0 0
Lynn Graham 0 0
Lisa Knowlton 0 0
Jennifer Raveling 0 0
John King 0 0
Monica VonLangen 0 0
Jan Hardy 0 0
Patricia Zellar 0 0
Yvette Pickering A&E DESIGN 0 0
Peter Obrien 0 0
Leslie Schaff 0 0
Addy Spence 0 0
Lindsay McGimpsey A&E DESIGN 0 0
Mike Shenk 0 0
Katie Baldree 0 0
Will Goodridge 0 0
Jenny Jutz RiverStone Rovers 0 0
Summer Reading 0 0
Kyra Beane 0 0
caryn youngholm 0 0
Rox Kezar 0 0
Bradley Reich 0 0
Leah Russeell 0 0
Juniper Bramhall 0 0
Donna Holman 0 0
Michael Hedges 0 0
Katie Wise 0 0
Kameron Nelson MSUB Commuters 0 0
Nathan Stahley 0 0
Parker Scott MSUB Commuters 0 0
Kendra Weir Rocky OTD 0 0
Sue Tucker 0 0
Kathryn Sabol 0 0
Paul Goldammer 0 0
Hannah O'Donnell MSUB Commuters 0 0
Kristen Tovar 0 0
Ryan Morris 0 0
Tamara Russette 0 0
Darlene Hert 0 0
LaChelle Amos 0 0
Aleta Carpenter 0 0
Jeff Roach 0 0
Ryan Butler MSUB Commuters 0 0
Malcolm Goodrich 0 0
Emily Bruyere 0 0
Anna Howard 0 0
Lisa Olmsted 0 0
Sande Seibert Team Seibert 0 0
Sydney Norwood MSUB Commuters 0 0
Claire Overholt Northern Plains Resource Council 0 0
Diane Morledge-Hampton 0 0
Joe Petersson 0 0
Josey Smiedala Billings Clinic 0 0
DALE WICKS 0 0
Brad Kahler High Plains Architects 0 0
Randy Hafer 0 0
Tim krone 0 0
Dustin Schneider RiverStone Rovers 0 0
Rachel De La Cruz 0 0
Karla Traeholt 0 0
Nasi Ponos 0 0
Elyse Monat 0 0
Megan Cassel 0 0
Emma Hardy Planners on the Move 0 0
Hannah Romick MSUB Commuters 0 0
Ken Stone A&E DESIGN 0 0

Incentives

Sourdough Bagel - 15% discount every day in June & free bagel and cream cheese on June 28 when you bike, walk, bus, or roll to Sourdough Bagel

Thirsty Street Brewing Co. - Get $2 off your purchase everyday in June when you bike, walk, bus, or roll to Thirsty Street

The Bike Shop - 15% off all purchases in June when you bike, walk, bus, or roll to The Bike Shop!

Spitz-20% off your order on Mondays on June when you bike, walk, bus, or roll to Spitz

Evergreen Cafe - 1 free ice cream cone offered everyday in June when you bike, walk, bus, or roll to the Evergreen Cafe

Big Dipper - One (1) free Kids Scoop on Tuesdays in June when you bike, walk, bus, or roll to Big Dipper

Poly's Place Coffee - Get a free cup of Poly's Blend House Coffee OR a two pack of Poly's Protein Balls when you walk, bike, bus, or roll to Poly's Place in June!

Steepworld - free rental equipment in June when you bike, walk, bus, and roll to Steepworld

10% discount on bike purchase or 20% discount on bike parts in store on Saturdays

Top Tier Disc Golf- 20% off your purchase every day in June when you bike, walk, bus, or roll to Top Tier Disc Golf

Sponsors